?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
17 May 2005 @ 01:18 pm
btw  
i've locked some entries for security reasons, and some posts will be set to strictly friends-only access.

so if you've nothing to hide, sign on up in livejournal and hop on for the ride.

:)
 
 
feelin': cheerfulcheerful
 
 
 
Debraolimomok on May 17th, 2005 09:06 am (UTC)
hello, please add me :) i've been following your entries for a while and love the pics you take!

cheers
debra
JVdrag0nette on May 17th, 2005 09:18 am (UTC)
hi debra

i've added you!

thanks for keeping up with me!

:)
Debraolimomok on May 17th, 2005 09:22 am (UTC)
yay :)
sticker mansilver_crv on May 17th, 2005 10:00 am (UTC)
add me..cos we love food
hi..my gf and I are keen reader of your journal. We love those pictures of those interesting food and its stories...hope to know more "makan"introduction from you!! cheers!
oh i am a lazy writer... ;)
JVdrag0nette on May 17th, 2005 10:03 am (UTC)
Re: add me..cos we love food
done! :)

(indeed, you guys have... zero entries since joining LJ!)
sticker mansilver_crv on May 17th, 2005 10:05 am (UTC)
Re: add me..cos we love food
Thanks .. makan sutra-host-to-be
JVdrag0nette on May 17th, 2005 11:52 am (UTC)
Re: add me..cos we love food
haha!

we'll see.

:)
bass_reliefbass_relief on May 17th, 2005 01:16 pm (UTC)
wah... so private arh..